[Back]

12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MMR] MANMAD JN SOURCE 06:02 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LS] LASALGAON 06:18 06:20 2 1 25 KM
3 [NR] NIPHAD 06:28 06:30 2 1 42 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 07:07 07:10 3 1 73 KM
5 [DVL] DEVLALI 07:16 07:18 2 1 79 KM
6 [IGP] IGATPURI 07:55 08:00 5 1 124 KM
7 [KSRA] KASARA 08:28 08:30 2 1 140 KM
8 [KYN] KALYAN JN 09:38 09:40 2 1 207 KM
9 [DR] DADAR 10:23 10:25 2 1 251 KM
10 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 10:45 DEST -1 1 260 KM

12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP Train Route:

12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP departs from MANMAD JN (MMR) normally at 06:02 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 10:45 as per the train time table. The distance between MANMAD JN (MMR) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 260 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMALNER (AN)

Live Train Status of 12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP

Live Train Status of 12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP

12276 - NDLS ALD DURONTO EXP Time Table

ARUNNAGAR (ARNG) Station Code | Trains from ARNG