[Back]

12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MMR] MANMAD JN SOURCE 06:02 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LS] LASALGAON 06:18 06:20 2 1 25 KM
3 [NR] NIPHAD 06:28 06:30 2 1 42 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 07:07 07:10 3 1 73 KM
5 [DVL] DEVLALI 07:16 07:18 2 1 79 KM
6 [IGP] IGATPURI 07:55 08:00 5 1 124 KM
7 [KSRA] KASARA 08:28 08:30 2 1 140 KM
8 [KYN] KALYAN JN 09:38 09:40 2 1 207 KM
9 [DR] DADAR 10:23 10:25 2 1 251 KM
10 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 10:45 DEST -1 1 260 KM

12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP Train Route:

12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP departs from MANMAD JN (MMR) normally at 06:02 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 10:45 as per the train time table. The distance between MANMAD JN (MMR) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 260 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12669 - MAS CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP

73902 - UREN JMP SRAMIK GARI Time Table

64466 - PNP NDLS MEMU Time Table

74003 - DLI RE DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHEDHABANNI HALT (CDBN)