[Back]

12109 - PANCHAVATI EXP. Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 18:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 18:28 18:30 2 1 9 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 19:10 19:13 3 1 53 KM
4 [KSRA] KASARA 20:13 20:15 2 1 121 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 20:45 20:50 5 1 136 KM
6 [DVL] DEVLALI 21:23 21:25 2 1 181 KM
7 [NK] NASIK ROAD 21:35 21:40 5 1 187 KM
8 [NR] NIPHAD 22:05 22:07 2 1 218 KM
9 [LS] LASALGAON 22:20 22:22 2 1 235 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:50 DEST -1 1 260 KM

12109 - PANCHAVATI EXP. Train Route:

12109 - PANCHAVATI EXP. departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) normally at 18:15 and reaches its destination station MANMAD JN (MMR) at 22:50 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and MANMAD JN (MMR) is 260 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73211 - PTG PNBE DMU Time Table

Live Train Status of 12623 - TRIVANDRUM MAIL

CHITODA (CHJC) Station Code | Trains from CHJC

73261 - IPR PNBE DEMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BETUL (BZU)