[Back]

12106 - VIDARBHA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12106 VIDARBHA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [G] GONDIA JN SOURCE 14:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TRO] TIRORA 15:09 15:11 2 1 30 KM
3 [TMR] TUMSAR ROAD 15:31 15:33 2 1 50 KM
4 [BRD] BHANDARA ROAD 15:48 15:50 2 1 68 KM
5 [KP] KAMPTEE 16:26 16:28 2 1 116 KM
6 [NGP] NAGPUR 17:00 17:15 15 1 130 KM
7 [AJNI] AJNI 17:22 17:23 1 1 133 KM
8 [WR] WARDHA JN 18:17 18:20 3 1 209 KM
9 [PLO] PULGAON JN 18:42 18:43 1 1 238 KM
10 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 19:01 19:02 1 1 258 KM
11 [CND] CHANDUR 19:17 19:18 1 1 275 KM
12 [BD] BADNERA JN 19:52 19:55 3 1 304 KM
13 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 20:23 20:25 2 1 345 KM
14 [AK] AKOLA JN 20:55 21:00 5 1 383 KM
15 [SEG] SHEGAON 21:28 21:30 2 1 420 KM
16 [NN] NANDURA 21:49 21:50 1 1 445 KM
17 [MKU] MALKAPUR 22:10 22:12 2 1 472 KM
18 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 23:05 23:15 10 1 522 KM
19 [JL] JALGAON JN 23:38 23:40 2 1 547 KM
20 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 00:39 00:40 1 2 639 KM
21 [MMR] MANMAD JN 01:33 01:35 2 2 706 KM
22 [NK] NASIK ROAD 02:27 02:30 3 2 779 KM
23 [IGP] IGATPURI 03:40 03:45 5 2 830 KM
24 [KYN] KALYAN JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 913 KM
25 [TNA] THANE 06:02 06:05 3 2 934 KM
26 [DR] DADAR 06:32 06:35 3 2 958 KM
27 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 07:00 DEST -1 2 967 KM

12106 - VIDARBHA EXP Train Route:

12106 - VIDARBHA EXP departs from GONDIA JN (G) normally at 14:50 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 07:00 as per the train time table. The distance between GONDIA JN (G) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 967 Km, and it halts at 27 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAS (ANAS)

ARAND (ARN) Station Code | Trains from ARN

AHRAURA ROAD (ARW) Station Code | Trains from ARW

12273 - HWH NDLS DURONTO Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI)