[Back]

12106 - VIDARBHA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12106 VIDARBHA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [G] GONDIA JN SOURCE 14:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TRO] TIRORA 15:09 15:11 2 1 30 KM
3 [TMR] TUMSAR ROAD 15:31 15:33 2 1 50 KM
4 [BRD] BHANDARA ROAD 15:48 15:50 2 1 68 KM
5 [KP] KAMPTEE 16:26 16:28 2 1 116 KM
6 [NGP] NAGPUR 17:00 17:15 15 1 130 KM
7 [AJNI] AJNI 17:22 17:23 1 1 133 KM
8 [WR] WARDHA JN 18:17 18:20 3 1 209 KM
9 [PLO] PULGAON JN 18:42 18:43 1 1 238 KM
10 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 19:01 19:02 1 1 258 KM
11 [CND] CHANDUR 19:17 19:18 1 1 275 KM
12 [BD] BADNERA JN 19:52 19:55 3 1 304 KM
13 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 20:23 20:25 2 1 345 KM
14 [AK] AKOLA JN 20:55 21:00 5 1 383 KM
15 [SEG] SHEGAON 21:28 21:30 2 1 420 KM
16 [NN] NANDURA 21:49 21:50 1 1 445 KM
17 [MKU] MALKAPUR 22:10 22:12 2 1 472 KM
18 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 23:05 23:15 10 1 522 KM
19 [JL] JALGAON JN 23:38 23:40 2 1 547 KM
20 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 00:39 00:40 1 2 639 KM
21 [MMR] MANMAD JN 01:33 01:35 2 2 706 KM
22 [NK] NASIK ROAD 02:27 02:30 3 2 779 KM
23 [IGP] IGATPURI 03:40 03:45 5 2 830 KM
24 [KYN] KALYAN JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 913 KM
25 [TNA] THANE 06:02 06:05 3 2 934 KM
26 [DR] DADAR 06:32 06:35 3 2 958 KM
27 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 07:00 DEST -1 2 967 KM

12106 - VIDARBHA EXP Train Route:

12106 - VIDARBHA EXP departs from GONDIA JN (G) normally at 14:50 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 07:00 as per the train time table. The distance between GONDIA JN (G) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 967 Km, and it halts at 27 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73461 - KGG JMP DEMU PASS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHHANSARA (CASA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAPAGURI (CAPG)

Live Train Status of 10111 - KONKAN KANYA EX

CHAUK (CHOK) Station Code | Trains from CHOK