[Back]

12105 - VIDARBHA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12105 VIDARBHA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 19:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 19:17 19:20 3 1 9 KM
3 [TNA] THANE 19:43 19:45 2 1 33 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 20:00 20:05 5 1 53 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 21:40 21:45 5 1 136 KM
6 [NK] NASIK ROAD 22:35 22:37 2 1 187 KM
7 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:33 23:35 2 1 260 KM
8 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 00:18 00:20 2 2 327 KM
9 [JL] JALGAON JN 01:28 01:30 2 2 420 KM
10 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 02:00 02:10 10 2 444 KM
11 [MKU] MALKAPUR 02:53 02:55 2 2 494 KM
12 [NN] NANDURA 03:18 03:20 2 2 522 KM
13 [SEG] SHEGAON 03:38 03:40 2 2 546 KM
14 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:15 04:20 5 2 584 KM
15 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 04:48 04:50 2 2 621 KM
16 [BD] BADNERA JN 05:50 05:55 5 2 662 KM
17 [CND] CHANDUR 06:19 06:21 2 2 692 KM
18 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 06:35 06:37 2 2 708 KM
19 [PLO] PULGAON JN 06:53 06:55 2 2 728 KM
20 [WR] WARDHA JN 07:25 07:28 3 2 758 KM
21 [AJNI] AJNI 08:22 08:24 2 2 834 KM
22 [NGP] NAGPUR 08:55 09:10 15 2 837 KM
23 [KP] KAMPTEE 09:28 09:30 2 2 851 KM
24 [BRD] BHANDARA ROAD 10:00 10:02 2 2 899 KM
25 [TMR] TUMSAR ROAD 10:18 10:20 2 2 917 KM
26 [TRO] TIRORA 10:33 10:35 2 2 937 KM
27 [G] GONDIA JN 11:15 DEST -1 2 967 KM

12105 - VIDARBHA EXP Train Route:

12105 - VIDARBHA EXP departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) normally at 19:05 and reaches its destination station GONDIA JN (G) at 11:15 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and GONDIA JN (G) is 967 Km, and it halts at 27 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BANASANDRA (BSN) Station Code | Trains from BSN

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Station Code | Trains from BSL

BASUKINATH (BSKH) Station Code | Trains from BSKH

Live Train Status of 14266 - DDN BSB EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14228 - VARUNA EXP