[Back]

12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12104 LJN PUNE EXPRESS SUN 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 06:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:50 08:00 10 1 74 KM
3 [ORAI] ORAI 09:49 09:54 5 1 179 KM
4 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:45 11:55 10 1 293 KM
5 [BINA] BINA JN 14:05 14:10 5 1 444 KM
6 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 16:20 16:30 10 1 583 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 18:15 18:20 5 1 674 KM
8 [KNW] KHANDWA 21:00 21:05 5 1 858 KM
9 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 981 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 01:20 01:25 5 2 1165 KM
11 [KPG] KOPARGAON 02:18 02:20 2 2 1207 KM
12 [DD] DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 15 2 1402 KM
13 [PUNE] PUNE JN 08:05 DEST -1 2 1477 KM

12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS Train Route:

12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS departs from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) normally at 06:30 and reaches its destination station PUNE JN (PUNE) at 08:05 as per the train time table. The distance between LUCKNOWJN (LJN) and PUNE JN (PUNE) is 1477 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12305 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

AISHBAGH (ASH) Station Code | Trains from ASH

ATHSARAI (ASCE) Station Code | Trains from ASCE

12298 - PUNE ADI DORUNTO Time Table

Live Train Status of 12205 - NANDA DEVI EXP