[Back]

12103 - PUNE LKO EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12103 PUNE LKO EXPRESS FRI SL | 3A | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 16:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DD] DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 15 1 75 KM
3 [KPG] KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 2 1 270 KM
4 [MMR] MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5 1 312 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 10 2 496 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:15 02:20 5 2 619 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 04:55 05:05 10 2 802 KM
8 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 06:50 06:55 5 2 894 KM
9 [BINA] BINA JN 08:55 09:00 5 2 1032 KM
10 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:00 11:12 12 2 1184 KM
11 [ORAI] ORAI 12:31 12:36 5 2 1297 KM
12 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 15:35 15:45 10 2 1403 KM
13 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 17:10 DEST -1 2 1477 KM

12103 - PUNE LKO EXPRESS Train Route:

12103 - PUNE LKO EXPRESS departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 16:15 and reaches its destination station LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 17:10 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and LUCKNOWJN (LJN) is 1477 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANNECHAKANAHALI (ANC)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAS (ANAS)

12281 - BBS NDLS DURONTO Time Table

Live Train Status of 12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP

AREPALLI HALT (ARPL) Station Code | Trains from ARPL