[Back]

12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX MON | WED | THU | SUN 2A | 3A | SL | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 22:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 00:30 00:35 5 2 118 KM
3 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 02:25 02:30 5 2 252 KM
4 [CKP] CHAKRADHARPUR 03:23 03:28 5 2 315 KM
5 [ROU] ROURKELA 04:50 04:57 7 2 414 KM
6 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 06:28 06:30 2 2 515 KM
7 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 09:25 09:40 15 2 721 KM
8 [R] RAIPUR JN 11:20 11:30 10 2 832 KM
9 [DURG] DURG 12:20 12:25 5 2 867 KM
10 [G] GONDIA JN 14:13 14:15 2 2 1001 KM
11 [NGP] NAGPUR 16:20 16:30 10 2 1131 KM
12 [BD] BADNERA JN 19:05 19:10 5 2 1305 KM
13 [AK] AKOLA JN 20:00 20:05 5 2 1384 KM
14 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 21:50 22:00 10 2 1523 KM
15 [IGP] IGATPURI 02:55 03:00 5 3 1831 KM
16 [KYN] KALYAN JN 04:50 04:53 3 3 1914 KM
17 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 05:50 DEST -1 3 1952 KM

12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX Train Route:

12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX departs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) normally at 22:50 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 05:50 as per the train time table. The distance between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1952 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARELIPAR (BQM)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAKHLETA (BQQ)

BHUPALSAGAR (BSJ) Station Code | Trains from BSJ

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIGHAPUR (BQP)