[Back]

12101 - LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12101 LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX MON | TUE | FRI | SAT 3A | SL | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 20:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:15 21:18 3 1 37 KM
3 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 02:50 03:00 10 2 428 KM
4 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:45 04:50 5 2 568 KM
5 [BD] BADNERA JN 06:40 06:45 5 2 647 KM
6 [NGP] NAGPUR 09:50 10:00 10 2 821 KM
7 [G] GONDIA JN 11:36 11:38 2 2 951 KM
8 [DURG] DURG 13:38 13:43 5 2 1085 KM
9 [R] RAIPUR JN 14:20 14:30 10 2 1121 KM
10 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 16:10 16:25 15 2 1232 KM
11 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 19:28 19:30 2 2 1437 KM
12 [ROU] ROURKELA 20:45 21:00 15 2 1538 KM
13 [CKP] CHAKRADHARPUR 22:20 22:25 5 2 1642 KM
14 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 23:18 23:25 7 2 1705 KM
15 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 01:25 01:30 5 3 1840 KM
16 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 03:35 DEST -1 3 1957 KM

12101 - LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX Train Route:

12101 - LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 20:35 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 03:35 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 1957 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14221 - FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHANER MINAWADA (BMVR)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMSIN (BMSN)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI (BMPT)

14257 - K V EXP Time Table