[Back]

12088 - GHY NHLN SHATABDI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12088 GHY NHLN SHATABDI MON | WED | FRI CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GHY] GUWAHATI SOURCE 15:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RNY] RANGIYA JN 16:10 16:35 25 1 48 KM
3 [TNL] TANGLA 17:10 17:12 2 1 86 KM
4 [ULG] UDALGURI 17:33 17:35 2 1 109 KM
5 [RPAN] RANGAPARA NORTH 18:30 18:32 2 1 171 KM
6 [VNE] VISWANATH CHRLI 19:30 19:32 2 1 221 KM
7 [HMY] HARMUTI 21:03 21:05 2 1 313 KM
8 [NHLN] NAHARLAGUN 21:40 DEST -1 1 333 KM

12088 - GHY NHLN SHATABDI Train Route:

12088 - GHY NHLN SHATABDI departs from GUWAHATI (GHY) normally at 15:20 and reaches its destination station NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) at 21:40 as per the train time table. The distance between GUWAHATI (GHY) and NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) is 333 Km, and it halts at 8 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14120 - DDN KGM EXP.

BORVIHIR (BRVR) Station Code | Trains from BRVR

BHAIROGANJ (BRU) Station Code | Trains from BRU

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHOPAL JN (BPL)

97611 - C11 Time Table