[Back]

12077 - MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12077 MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP MON | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL SOURCE 07:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SPE] SULLURUPETA 08:43 08:45 2 1 82 KM
3 [GDR] GUDUR JN 09:45 09:47 2 1 137 KM
4 [NLR] NELLORE 10:09 10:10 1 1 176 KM
5 [KVZ] KAVALI 10:39 10:40 1 1 226 KM
6 [OGL] ONGOLE 11:44 11:45 1 1 292 KM
7 [CLX] CHIRALA 12:19 12:20 1 1 341 KM
8 [TEL] TENALI JN 13:19 13:20 1 1 399 KM
9 [NGNT] NEW GUNTUR 13:45 13:46 1 1 423 KM
10 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 14:45 DEST -1 1 454 KM

12077 - MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12077 - MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) normally at 07:35 and reaches its destination station VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) at 14:45 as per the train time table. The distance between CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) and VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) is 454 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73452 - JMP TIL DEMU PASS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAS ROAD (CAS)

CHATRAPPATTI (CHPT) Station Code | Trains from CHPT

Live Train Status of 31541 - SDAH STB LOCAL

73454 - JMP TIL DEMU PASS Time Table