[Back]

12070 - G RIG JANSHATABDI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12070 G RIG JANSHATABDI MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [G] GONDIA JN SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DGG] DONGARGARH 15:57 15:59 2 1 73 KM
3 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 16:21 16:23 2 1 104 KM
4 [DURG] DURG 17:05 17:10 5 1 134 KM
5 [R] RAIPUR JN 17:45 17:50 5 1 171 KM
6 [TLD] TILDA 18:24 18:25 1 1 209 KM
7 [BYT] BHATAPARA 18:44 18:45 1 1 235 KM
8 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 19:40 19:50 10 1 281 KM
9 [AKT] AKALTARA 20:10 20:12 2 1 308 KM
10 [NIA] JANJGIR NAILA 20:24 20:26 2 1 323 KM
11 [CPH] CHAMPA 20:37 20:42 5 1 334 KM
12 [BUA] BARADWAR 20:51 20:53 2 1 349 KM
13 [SKT] SAKTI 21:04 21:06 2 1 364 KM
14 [KHS] KHARSIA 21:17 21:19 2 1 379 KM
15 [RIG] RAIGARH 22:00 DEST -1 1 413 KM

12070 - G RIG JANSHATABDI Train Route:

12070 - G RIG JANSHATABDI departs from GONDIA JN (G) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station RAIGARH (RIG) at 22:00 as per the train time table. The distance between GONDIA JN (G) and RAIGARH (RIG) is 413 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12143 - LTT SLN SF EXPRESS

22433 - GCT ANVT EXP Time Table

98199 - PL 171 Time Table

22678 - KCVL YPR A/C EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMBODALA (AMB)