[Back]

12069 - RIG G JANSHATABDI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12069 RIG G JANSHATABDI MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RIG] RAIGARH SOURCE 06:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KHS] KHARSIA 06:48 06:50 2 1 34 KM
3 [SKT] SAKTI 07:02 07:04 2 1 49 KM
4 [BUA] BARADWAR 07:15 07:17 2 1 64 KM
5 [CPH] CHAMPA 07:35 07:40 5 1 80 KM
6 [NIA] JANJGIR NAILA 07:49 07:51 2 1 90 KM
7 [AKT] AKALTARA 08:03 08:05 2 1 105 KM
8 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 08:45 08:55 10 1 132 KM
9 [BYT] BHATAPARA 09:30 09:31 1 1 179 KM
10 [TLD] TILDA 09:50 09:51 1 1 205 KM
11 [R] RAIPUR JN 10:30 10:35 5 1 242 KM
12 [DURG] DURG 11:25 11:30 5 1 279 KM
13 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 11:51 11:53 2 1 309 KM
14 [DGG] DONGARGARH 12:15 12:17 2 1 340 KM
15 [G] GONDIA JN 13:25 DEST -1 1 413 KM

12069 - RIG G JANSHATABDI Train Route:

12069 - RIG G JANSHATABDI departs from RAIGARH (RIG) normally at 06:25 and reaches its destination station GONDIA JN (G) at 13:25 as per the train time table. The distance between RAIGARH (RIG) and GONDIA JN (G) is 413 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14257 - K V EXP Time Table

BHANUPRATAPPUR (BPTP) Station Code | Trains from BPTP

BURHPURA (BPW) Station Code | Trains from BPW

14259 - MGS LKO EKATMATA EXP Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMHRAULI (BMU)