[Back]

12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI FRI | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 16:38 16:40 2 1 26 KM
3 [GGN] GURGAON 16:56 16:58 2 1 43 KM
4 [RE] REWARI 17:48 17:50 2 1 94 KM
5 [NNL] NARNAUL 18:28 18:30 2 1 146 KM
6 [NMK] NIM KA THANA 19:12 19:14 2 1 196 KM
7 [RGS] RINGAS JN 19:53 19:55 2 1 243 KM
8 [FL] PHULERA JN 20:50 20:52 2 1 309 KM
9 [KSG] KISHANGARH 21:29 21:31 2 1 360 KM
10 [AII] AJMER 22:25 DEST -1 1 389 KM

12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI Train Route:

12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI departs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) normally at 15:30 and reaches its destination station AJMER (AII) at 22:25 as per the train time table. The distance between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and AJMER (AII) is 389 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS Time Table

BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) Station Code | Trains from BPRD

14222 - CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIKRAMPUR (BMR)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMARLAI (BMQ)