[Back]

12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI FRI | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 05:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 06:12 06:14 2 1 29 KM
3 [FL] PHULERA JN 06:53 06:55 2 1 80 KM
4 [RGS] RINGAS JN 07:52 07:54 2 1 147 KM
5 [NMK] NIM KA THANA 08:34 08:36 2 1 193 KM
6 [NNL] NARNAUL 09:11 09:13 2 1 243 KM
7 [RE] REWARI 10:08 10:10 2 1 295 KM
8 [GGN] GURGAON 10:46 10:48 2 1 346 KM
9 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 11:04 11:06 2 1 363 KM
10 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 11:35 DEST -1 1 373 KM

12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Route:

12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI departs from AJMER (AII) normally at 05:45 and reaches its destination station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 11:35 as per the train time table. The distance between AJMER (AII) and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) is 373 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73427 - JMP KEU PASSENGER Time Table

73429 - BGP JMP PGR Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)

Live Train Status of 31541 - SDAH STB LOCAL

CHEPPAD HALT (CHPD) Station Code | Trains from CHPD