[Back]

12059 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOTA] KOTA JN SOURCE 05:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 07:03 07:05 2 1 108 KM
3 [GGC] GANGAPUR CITY 07:48 07:50 2 1 171 KM
4 [SMBJ] SHRI MAHABIRJI 08:16 08:18 2 1 206 KM
5 [HAN] HINDAUN CITY 08:28 08:30 2 1 216 KM
6 [BXN] BAYANA JN 08:53 08:54 1 1 249 KM
7 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 09:23 09:25 2 1 290 KM
8 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 10:15 10:20 5 1 324 KM
9 [BVH] BALLABGARH 11:38 11:40 2 1 429 KM
10 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 12:30 DEST -1 1 457 KM

12059 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Route:

12059 - NZM JAN SHATABDI departs from KOTA JN (KOTA) normally at 05:55 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 12:30 as per the train time table. The distance between KOTA JN (KOTA) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 457 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12681 - MAS CBE EXP

BHAYNA (BHNA) Station Code | Trains from BHNA

12841 - HOWRAH CHENNAI COROMANDAL Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARETH (BET)

BHANSI (BHNS) Station Code | Trains from BHNS