[Back]

12057 - NDLS NLDM JANSHATABDI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12057 NDLS NLDM JANSHATABDI MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 14:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 14:49 14:51 2 1 4 KM
3 [SNP] SONIPAT 15:20 15:22 2 1 44 KM
4 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 15:58 16:00 2 1 89 KM
5 [KUN] KARNAL 16:23 16:25 2 1 124 KM
6 [KKDE] KURUKSHETRA JN 16:51 16:53 2 1 157 KM
7 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 18:07 18:20 13 1 198 KM
8 [CDG] CHANDIGARH 19:05 19:15 10 1 266 KM
9 [SASN] SAHIBZADA ASNGR 19:24 19:26 2 1 277 KM
10 [RPAR] RUPNAGAR 20:22 20:25 3 1 337 KM
11 [KART] KIRATPUR SAHIB 20:50 20:52 2 1 365 KM
12 [ANSB] ANANDPUR SAHIB 21:08 21:10 2 1 372 KM
13 [NLDM] NANGAL DAM 21:35 21:40 5 1 393 KM
14 [UHL] UNA HIMACHAL 22:10 DEST -1 1 409 KM

12057 - NDLS NLDM JANSHATABDI Train Route:

12057 - NDLS NLDM JANSHATABDI departs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) normally at 14:35 and reaches its destination station UNA HIMACHAL (UHL) at 22:10 as per the train time table. The distance between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and UNA HIMACHAL (UHL) is 409 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97334 - T38 Time Table

BARPALI (BRPL) Station Code | Trains from BRPL

Live Train Status of 14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP

BAGRAKOT (BRQ) Station Code | Trains from BRQ

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOROTI (BOT)