[Back]

12052 - MAO DR JAN SHB EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12052 MAO DR JAN SHB EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MAO] MADGAON SOURCE 14:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [THVM] THIVIM 15:08 15:10 2 1 49 KM
3 [KUDL] KUDAL 15:56 15:58 2 1 119 KM
4 [KKW] KANKAVLI 16:18 16:20 2 1 159 KM
5 [RN] RATNAGIRI 17:45 17:50 5 1 315 KM
6 [CHI] CHIPLUN 18:43 18:45 2 1 421 KM
7 [PNVL] PANVEL 21:48 21:50 2 1 672 KM
8 [TNA] THANE 22:33 22:35 2 1 707 KM
9 [DR] DADAR 23:05 DEST -1 1 731 KM

12052 - MAO DR JAN SHB EXP Train Route:

12052 - MAO DR JAN SHB EXP departs from MADGAON (MAO) normally at 14:30 and reaches its destination station DADAR (DR) at 23:05 as per the train time table. The distance between MADGAON (MAO) and DADAR (DR) is 731 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12496 - PRATAP EXPRESS Time Table

Live Train Status of 14228 - VARUNA EXP

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Station Code | Trains from BSL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGRI NAGAR (BQN)

BASUKINATH (BSKH) Station Code | Trains from BSKH