[Back]

12044 - MOGA NDLS SHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12044 MOGA NDLS SHATABDI EXP MON | SAT CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MOGA] MOGA SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JGN] JAGRAON 15:24 15:26 2 1 29 KM
3 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 16:15 16:40 25 1 68 KM
4 [SAG] SANGRUR 17:48 17:50 2 1 146 KM
5 [TUN] TOHANA 18:58 19:00 2 1 209 KM
6 [JIND] JIND JN 19:43 19:45 2 1 269 KM
7 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 20:32 20:34 2 1 326 KM
8 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 22:10 DEST -1 1 397 KM

12044 - MOGA NDLS SHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12044 - MOGA NDLS SHATABDI EXP departs from MOGA (MOGA) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 22:10 as per the train time table. The distance between MOGA (MOGA) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 397 Km, and it halts at 8 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANJANI (ANO)

12308 - JU HWH SUPFAST Time Table

Live Train Status of 12212 - ANVT MFP GARIBRATH EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANPARA (ANPR)

AMBASAMUDRAM (ASD) Station Code | Trains from ASD