[Back]

12043 - NDLS MOGA SHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12043 NDLS MOGA SHATABDI EXP MON | SAT CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 07:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 08:17 08:19 2 1 71 KM
3 [JIND] JIND JN 09:04 09:06 2 1 128 KM
4 [TUN] TOHANA 09:48 09:50 2 1 188 KM
5 [SAG] SANGRUR 10:56 10:58 2 1 250 KM
6 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 12:25 12:50 25 1 328 KM
7 [JGN] JAGRAON 13:25 13:27 2 1 368 KM
8 [MOGA] MOGA 14:05 DEST -1 1 397 KM

12043 - NDLS MOGA SHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12043 - NDLS MOGA SHATABDI EXP departs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) normally at 07:00 and reaches its destination station MOGA (MOGA) at 14:05 as per the train time table. The distance between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and MOGA (MOGA) is 397 Km, and it halts at 8 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH

12303 - POORVA EXPRESS Time Table

ARSENI (ASI) Station Code | Trains from ASI

12308 - JU HWH SUPFAST Time Table

Live Train Status of 12208 - JAT KGM GARIBRATH