[Back]

12032 - ASR NDLS SHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12032 ASR NDLS SHATABDI EXP THU CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ASR] AMRITSAR JN SOURCE 16:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BEAS] BEAS 17:18 17:20 2 1 42 KM
3 [JUC] JALANDHAR CITY 17:54 17:57 3 1 78 KM
4 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 18:13 18:15 2 1 99 KM
5 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 18:50 18:55 5 1 135 KM
6 [RPJ] RAJPURA JN 19:56 19:58 2 1 221 KM
7 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 20:30 20:32 2 1 249 KM
8 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 23:05 DEST -1 1 447 KM

12032 - ASR NDLS SHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12032 - ASR NDLS SHATABDI EXP departs from AMRITSAR JN (ASR) normally at 16:50 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 23:05 as per the train time table. The distance between AMRITSAR JN (ASR) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 447 Km, and it halts at 8 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

34859 - DH SDAH LOCAL Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAKHLETA (BQQ)

97303 - T3 Time Table

96320 - A38 Time Table

96511 - AN7 Time Table