[Back]

12026 - SC PUNE SHATABDI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12026 SC PUNE SHATABDI MON | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 14:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BMT] BEGAMPET 14:53 14:55 2 1 6 KM
3 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 15:44 15:45 1 1 74 KM
4 [TDU] TANDUR 16:14 16:15 1 1 115 KM
5 [WADI] WADI 17:19 17:22 3 1 185 KM
6 [GR] GULBARGA 17:53 17:56 3 1 222 KM
7 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 19:37 19:40 3 1 335 KM
8 [PUNE] PUNE JN 23:10 DEST -1 1 598 KM

12026 - SC PUNE SHATABDI Train Route:

12026 - SC PUNE SHATABDI departs from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) normally at 14:45 and reaches its destination station PUNE JN (PUNE) at 23:10 as per the train time table. The distance between SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) and PUNE JN (PUNE) is 598 Km, and it halts at 8 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH)

12302 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

AMBASAMUDRAM (ASD) Station Code | Trains from ASD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAIMALAI ROAD (ANM)

ASHOK NAGAR RD (ASKR) Station Code | Trains from ASKR