[Back]

12025 - PUNE SC SHATABDI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12025 PUNE SC SHATABDI MON | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 05:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 09:10 09:13 3 1 263 KM
3 [GR] GULBARGA 10:40 10:42 2 1 376 KM
4 [WADI] WADI 11:27 11:30 3 1 412 KM
5 [TDU] TANDUR 12:18 12:20 2 1 483 KM
6 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 12:54 12:55 1 1 524 KM
7 [BMT] BEGAMPET 13:39 13:40 1 1 592 KM
8 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 14:20 DEST -1 1 598 KM

12025 - PUNE SC SHATABDI Train Route:

12025 - PUNE SC SHATABDI departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 05:50 and reaches its destination station SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 14:20 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) is 598 Km, and it halts at 8 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BAPATLA (BPP) Station Code | Trains from BPP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMHRAULI (BMU)

14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Time Table

14217 - UNCHAHAR EXP Time Table

14258 - KASHI V EXPRESS Time Table