[Back]

12016 - AII NDLS SHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12016 AII NDLS SHATABDI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 15:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 16:11 16:13 2 1 29 KM
3 [JP] JAIPUR 17:45 17:50 5 1 135 KM
4 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:58 18:00 2 1 140 KM
5 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 18:58 19:00 2 1 225 KM
6 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 19:50 19:52 2 1 285 KM
7 [RE] REWARI 21:00 21:02 2 1 360 KM
8 [GGN] GURGAON 21:38 21:40 2 1 411 KM
9 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 22:00 22:02 2 1 428 KM
10 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 22:40 DEST -1 1 443 KM

12016 - AII NDLS SHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12016 - AII NDLS SHATABDI EXP departs from AJMER (AII) normally at 15:45 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 22:40 as per the train time table. The distance between AJMER (AII) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 443 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI)

Live Train Status of 12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP

12278 - PURI HWH SHATABDI EXP. Time Table

ARNIA (ARNA) Station Code | Trains from ARNA

ARAUL MAKANPUR (ARL) Station Code | Trains from ARL