[Back]

12015 - NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12015 NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 06:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 06:33 06:35 2 1 15 KM
3 [GGN] GURGAON 06:51 06:53 2 1 32 KM
4 [RE] REWARI 07:45 07:47 2 1 83 KM
5 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 08:40 08:42 2 1 157 KM
6 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 09:24 09:26 2 1 217 KM
7 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 10:25 10:27 2 1 302 KM
8 [JP] JAIPUR 10:40 10:45 5 1 308 KM
9 [KSG] KISHANGARH 12:12 12:14 2 1 413 KM
10 [AII] AJMER 12:45 DEST -1 1 442 KM

12015 - NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12015 - NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP departs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) normally at 06:05 and reaches its destination station AJMER (AII) at 12:45 as per the train time table. The distance between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and AJMER (AII) is 442 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDANPUR (CDAE)

CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) Station Code | Trains from CKB

CHAMPAJHARAM (CJQ) Station Code | Trains from CJQ

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BMBY CHURCH GTE (CCG)

64275 - BBK LJN MEMU Time Table