[Back]

12002 - NDLS BPL SHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12002 NDLS BPL SHATABDI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 07:23 07:24 1 1 141 KM
3 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 07:57 08:02 5 1 194 KM
4 [DHO] DHAULPUR 08:41 08:42 1 1 247 KM
5 [MRA] MORENA 09:01 09:02 1 1 274 KM
6 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 09:28 09:33 5 1 313 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 10:43 10:51 8 1 410 KM
8 [LAR] LALITPUR 11:39 11:41 2 1 499 KM
9 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 13:50 13:55 5 1 700 KM
10 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 14:25 DEST -1 1 706 KM

12002 - NDLS BPL SHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12002 - NDLS BPL SHATABDI EXP departs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) normally at 06:00 and reaches its destination station HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 14:25 as per the train time table. The distance between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and HABIBGANJ (HBJ) is 706 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

ARMU (ARMU) Station Code | Trains from ARMU

ARJUNAHALLI (ARNH) Station Code | Trains from ARNH

AMARUN (ARNB) Station Code | Trains from ARNB

12284 - NZM ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Time Table

Live Train Status of 12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP