[Back]

12001 - BPL NDLS SHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12001 BPL NDLS SHATABDI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 15:12 15:15 3 1 6 KM
3 [LAR] LALITPUR 17:23 17:25 2 1 207 KM
4 [JHS] JHANSI JN 18:32 18:40 8 1 296 KM
5 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 19:39 19:44 5 1 393 KM
6 [MRA] MORENA 20:05 20:07 2 1 431 KM
7 [DHO] DHAULPUR 20:35 20:36 1 1 459 KM
8 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 21:10 21:15 5 1 511 KM
9 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 21:49 21:50 1 1 565 KM
10 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 23:30 DEST -1 1 706 KM

12001 - BPL NDLS SHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12001 - BPL NDLS SHATABDI EXP departs from HABIBGANJ (HBJ) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 23:30 as per the train time table. The distance between HABIBGANJ (HBJ) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 706 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMBODALA (AMB)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ATAMANDA (AMA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ARAMBAG (AMBG)

22433 - GCT ANVT EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 12143 - LTT SLN SF EXPRESS