[Back]

11902 - KKDE MTJ EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11902 KKDE MTJ EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KKDE] KURUKSHETRA JN SOURCE 14:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KUN] KARNAL 15:19 15:21 2 1 33 KM
3 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 15:47 15:49 2 1 67 KM
4 [SMK] SAMALKHA 15:59 16:01 2 1 84 KM
5 [SNP] SONIPAT 16:32 16:34 2 1 113 KM
6 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 17:23 17:25 2 1 153 KM
7 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 18:00 18:20 20 1 157 KM
8 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:37 18:39 2 1 164 KM
9 [FDB] FARIDABAD 19:08 19:10 2 1 185 KM
10 [PWL] PALWAL 20:04 20:06 2 1 214 KM
11 [KSV] KOSI KALAN 20:36 20:38 2 1 256 KM
12 [CHJ] CHATA 20:49 20:51 2 1 267 KM
13 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 21:35 DEST -1 1 297 KM

11902 - KKDE MTJ EXP Train Route:

11902 - KKDE MTJ EXP departs from KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) normally at 14:55 and reaches its destination station MATHURA JN (MTJ) at 21:35 as per the train time table. The distance between KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) and MATHURA JN (MTJ) is 297 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIBHUTIBHUSHAN (BNAA)

Live Train Status of 13242 - BANKA RJPB (T) INTERCITY

Live Train Status of 13244 - BBU GAYA PNBE INTERCITTY

BHOTEPATTI (BPV) Station Code | Trains from BPV

BHOGPUR SIRWAL (BPRS) Station Code | Trains from BPRS