[Back]

11901 - MTJ KKDE EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11901 MTJ KKDE EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MTJ] MATHURA JN SOURCE 05:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CHJ] CHATA 05:58 06:00 2 1 31 KM
3 [KSV] KOSI KALAN 06:10 06:12 2 1 41 KM
4 [PWL] PALWAL 07:05 07:07 2 1 83 KM
5 [FDB] FARIDABAD 07:31 07:33 2 1 113 KM
6 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 08:06 08:08 2 1 133 KM
7 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 08:25 08:45 20 1 141 KM
8 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 08:58 09:00 2 1 144 KM
9 [SNP] SONIPAT 09:46 09:48 2 1 185 KM
10 [SMK] SAMALKHA 10:16 10:18 2 1 213 KM
11 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 10:36 10:38 2 1 230 KM
12 [KUN] KARNAL 11:27 11:29 2 1 264 KM
13 [KKDE] KURUKSHETRA JN 12:40 DEST -1 1 297 KM

11901 - MTJ KKDE EXPRESS Train Route:

11901 - MTJ KKDE EXPRESS departs from MATHURA JN (MTJ) normally at 05:30 and reaches its destination station KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) at 12:40 as per the train time table. The distance between MATHURA JN (MTJ) and KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) is 297 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMBIKA ROHINA (AMBR)

Live Train Status of 12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 12146 - PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP.

98199 - PL 171 Time Table

Live Train Status of 12149 - PUNE DNR EXPRESS