[Back]

11704 - INDB REWA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11704 INDB REWA EXP MON | WED | FRI SL | 1A | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DADN] DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR SOURCE 20:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 20:55 21:05 10 1 21 KM
3 [DWX] DEWAS 21:41 21:43 2 1 63 KM
4 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 22:20 22:40 20 1 103 KM
5 [BCH] BERCHHA 23:36 23:38 2 1 163 KM
6 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 00:11 00:13 2 2 206 KM
7 [SEH] SEHORE 00:46 00:48 2 2 247 KM
8 [SHRN] SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR 01:23 01:25 2 2 276 KM
9 [BHS] VIDISHA 02:27 02:29 2 2 339 KM
10 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 03:45 03:47 2 2 407 KM
11 [BINA] BINA JN 04:50 04:55 5 2 424 KM
12 [KYE] KHURAI 05:18 05:20 2 2 446 KM
13 [S;] SAUGOR 06:06 06:08 2 2 499 KM
14 [PHA] PATHARIA 06:49 06:51 2 2 550 KM
15 [DMO] DAMOH 07:16 07:18 2 2 576 KM
16 [KTE] KATNI 09:10 09:20 10 2 687 KM
17 [JKE] JUKEHI 09:33 09:35 2 2 704 KM
18 [MYR] MAIHAR 10:08 10:10 2 2 750 KM
19 [STA] SATNA 10:35 10:45 10 2 785 KM
20 [REWA] REWA 12:15 DEST -1 2 835 KM

11704 - INDB REWA EXP Train Route:

11704 - INDB REWA EXP departs from DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) normally at 20:10 and reaches its destination station REWA (REWA) at 12:15 as per the train time table. The distance between DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) and REWA (REWA) is 835 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12209 - CNB KGM GARIBRATH

12301 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANJANI (ANO)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAND JN (ANND)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANKAI (ANK)