[Back]

11703 - REWA DADN EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11703 REWA DADN EXP TUE | THU | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [REWA] REWA SOURCE 23:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [STA] SATNA 00:10 00:20 10 2 49 KM
3 [MYR] MAIHAR 00:48 00:50 2 2 84 KM
4 [JKE] JUKEHI 01:23 01:25 2 2 130 KM
5 [KTE] KATNI 02:00 02:10 10 2 147 KM
6 [DMO] DAMOH 03:38 03:40 2 2 258 KM
7 [PHA] PATHARIA 03:58 04:00 2 2 285 KM
8 [S;] SAUGOR 04:48 04:50 2 2 336 KM
9 [KYE] KHURAI 05:28 05:30 2 2 388 KM
10 [BINA] BINA JN 06:30 06:35 5 2 410 KM
11 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 06:54 06:56 2 2 428 KM
12 [BHS] VIDISHA 07:50 07:52 2 2 495 KM
13 [BIH] BAIRAGARH 09:50 09:52 2 2 559 KM
14 [SEH] SEHORE 10:21 10:22 1 2 587 KM
15 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 11:01 11:03 2 2 629 KM
16 [BCH] BERCHHA 11:42 11:43 1 2 672 KM
17 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 12:45 13:05 20 2 732 KM
18 [DWX] DEWAS 13:52 13:54 2 2 772 KM
19 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 15:20 15:30 10 2 811 KM
20 [DADN] DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR 16:05 DEST -1 2 832 KM

11703 - REWA DADN EXP Train Route:

11703 - REWA DADN EXP departs from REWA (REWA) normally at 23:10 and reaches its destination station DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) at 16:05 as per the train time table. The distance between REWA (REWA) and DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) is 832 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANANDAPURAM (ANF)

Live Train Status of 12197 - BPL GWL INTERCITY

12273 - HWH NDLS DURONTO Time Table

ATRAMPUR (ARP) Station Code | Trains from ARP

AHRAURA ROAD (ARW) Station Code | Trains from ARW