[Back]

11651 - JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11651 JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DOE] DEORI 15:48 15:49 1 1 17 KM
3 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 16:04 16:06 2 1 38 KM
4 [KTES] KATNI SOUTH 16:35 16:40 5 1 89 KM
5 [NKJ] NEW KATNI JN 17:08 17:10 2 1 95 KM
6 [KHBJ] KHANNA BANJARI 17:48 17:50 2 1 141 KM
7 [MFQ] MAHROI 17:58 18:00 2 1 153 KM
8 [VST] BIJAYSOTA 18:13 18:15 2 1 172 KM
9 [BEHR] BEOHARI 18:48 18:50 2 1 203 KM
10 [MWJ] MARWASGRAM 19:28 19:30 2 1 249 KM
11 [NWB] NIWAS ROAD 19:48 19:50 2 1 266 KM
12 [SGAM] SAREIGRAM 20:18 20:20 2 1 295 KM
13 [BRGW] BARGAWAN 21:08 21:10 2 1 332 KM
14 [SGRL] SINGRAULI 22:25 DEST -1 1 351 KM

11651 - JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP Train Route:

11651 - JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP departs from JABALPUR (JBP) normally at 15:30 and reaches its destination station SINGRAULI (SGRL) at 22:25 as per the train time table. The distance between JABALPUR (JBP) and SINGRAULI (SGRL) is 351 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHORGI (CHRG) Station Code | Trains from CHRG

Live Arrival Status of Trains at KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAS ROAD (CAS)

CHILKAHAR (CHR) Station Code | Trains from CHR

73461 - KGG JMP DEMU PASS Time Table