[Back]

11464 - JBP SMNH EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11464 JBP SMNH EXP TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SUN 1A | SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 12:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SRID] SRIDHAM 12:33 12:35 2 1 53 KM
3 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 13:03 13:05 2 1 84 KM
4 [KY] KARELI 13:18 13:20 2 1 100 KM
5 [GAR] GADARWARA 13:43 13:45 2 1 128 KM
6 [PPI] PIPARIYA 14:18 14:20 2 1 178 KM
7 [SGP] SOHAGPUR 14:36 14:38 2 1 196 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 16:00 16:15 15 1 245 KM
9 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 16:33 16:35 2 1 263 KM
10 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 17:43 17:45 2 1 331 KM
11 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 18:35 18:45 10 1 337 KM
12 [SHRN] SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR 19:09 19:11 2 1 347 KM
13 [SEH] SEHORE 19:32 19:33 1 1 376 KM
14 [PRB] PARBATI 19:48 19:49 1 1 389 KM
15 [KPP] KALAPIPAL 20:03 20:04 1 1 405 KM
16 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 20:16 20:18 2 1 417 KM
17 [AKD] AKODIA 20:31 20:32 1 1 430 KM
18 [KSH] KALI SINDH 20:50 20:51 1 1 448 KM
19 [BCH] BERCHHA 21:03 21:04 1 1 460 KM
20 [MKC] MAKSI 21:19 21:21 2 1 479 KM
21 [TAN] TARANA ROAD 21:28 21:29 1 1 489 KM
22 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 520 KM
23 [NAD] NAGDA JN 23:50 23:55 5 1 575 KM
24 [KUH] KHACHROD 00:06 00:08 2 2 589 KM
25 [RTM] RATLAM JN 01:05 01:15 10 2 620 KM
26 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 02:22 02:24 2 2 702 KM
27 [DHD] DAHOD 02:48 02:50 2 2 735 KM
28 [GDA] GODHRA JN 04:10 04:12 2 2 809 KM
29 [DRL] DEROL 04:30 04:31 1 2 832 KM
30 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:25 05:40 15 2 883 KM
31 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:15 06:17 2 2 919 KM
32 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:32 06:34 2 2 937 KM
33 [MHD] MHMDVD KHEDA RD 06:48 06:50 2 2 955 KM
34 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:43 07:45 2 2 980 KM
35 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 08:05 08:25 20 2 983 KM
36 [CLDY] CHANDLODIYA 08:40 08:42 2 2 994 KM
37 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 09:38 09:40 2 2 1048 KM
38 [SUNR] SURENDRANAGAR 10:38 10:40 2 2 1113 KM
39 [THAN] THAN JN 11:23 11:25 2 2 1161 KM
40 [WKR] WANKANER JN 11:48 11:50 2 2 1187 KM
41 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 13:12 13:17 5 2 1229 KM
42 [BKNG] BHAKTI NAGAR 13:38 13:40 2 2 1235 KM
43 [GDL] GONDAL 14:20 14:21 1 2 1270 KM
44 [VRR] VIRPUR 14:38 14:39 1 2 1287 KM
45 [JLR] JETALSAR JN 14:57 15:02 5 2 1306 KM
46 [JND] JUNAGADH JN 15:30 15:32 2 2 1332 KM
47 [KSD] KESHOD 16:07 16:08 1 2 1367 KM
48 [MLHA] MALIYA HATINA 16:25 16:26 1 2 1383 KM
49 [VRL] VERAVAL 17:10 17:20 10 2 1414 KM
50 [SMNH] SOMNATH 17:45 DEST -1 2 1419 KM

11464 - JBP SMNH EXP Train Route:

11464 - JBP SMNH EXP departs from JABALPUR (JBP) normally at 12:00 and reaches its destination station SOMNATH (SMNH) at 17:45 as per the train time table. The distance between JABALPUR (JBP) and SOMNATH (SMNH) is 1419 Km, and it halts at 50 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

74305 - SHTS MB DMU Time Table

74302 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table

CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) Station Code | Trains from CLDR

Live Train Status of 71906 - BTE IDH SHUTLE

74304 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table