[Back]

11463 - SMNH JBP EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11463 SMNH JBP EXP TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SUN 2A | 1A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SMNH] SOMNATH SOURCE 09:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [VRL] VERAVAL 09:40 09:50 10 1 5 KM
3 [MLHA] MALIYA HATINA 10:22 10:23 1 1 35 KM
4 [KSD] KESHOD 10:48 10:49 1 1 51 KM
5 [JND] JUNAGADH JN 11:34 11:36 2 1 87 KM
6 [JLR] JETALSAR JN 12:02 12:07 5 1 113 KM
7 [VRR] VIRPUR 12:23 12:24 1 1 132 KM
8 [GDL] GONDAL 12:41 12:42 1 1 148 KM
9 [BKNG] BHAKTI NAGAR 13:43 13:45 2 1 184 KM
10 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 13:58 14:03 5 1 190 KM
11 [WKR] WANKANER JN 14:40 14:42 2 1 231 KM
12 [THAN] THAN JN 15:09 15:11 2 1 258 KM
13 [SUNR] SURENDRANAGAR 15:48 15:50 2 1 306 KM
14 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 17:11 17:13 2 1 370 KM
15 [CLDY] CHANDLODIYA 17:51 17:53 2 1 425 KM
16 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 18:30 18:50 20 1 436 KM
17 [MHD] MHMDVD KHEDA RD 19:29 19:31 2 1 464 KM
18 [ND] NADIAD JN 19:45 19:47 2 1 481 KM
19 [ANND] ANAND JN 20:05 20:07 2 1 500 KM
20 [BRC] VADODARA JN 20:53 21:08 15 1 535 KM
21 [DRL] DEROL 21:51 21:53 2 1 585 KM
22 [GDA] GODHRA JN 22:53 22:55 2 1 608 KM
23 [DHD] DAHOD 23:48 23:50 2 1 682 KM
24 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 00:12 00:14 2 2 716 KM
25 [RTM] RATLAM JN 01:40 01:45 5 2 797 KM
26 [KUH] KHACHROD 02:07 02:09 2 2 828 KM
27 [NAD] NAGDA JN 02:32 02:35 3 2 842 KM
28 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 03:40 03:50 10 2 897 KM
29 [TAN] TARANA ROAD 04:13 04:15 2 2 929 KM
30 [MKC] MAKSI 04:45 04:47 2 2 938 KM
31 [BCH] BERCHHA 05:01 05:03 2 2 957 KM
32 [KSH] KALI SINDH 05:15 05:16 1 2 969 KM
33 [AKD] AKODIA 05:31 05:33 2 2 987 KM
34 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 05:46 05:48 2 2 1000 KM
35 [KPP] KALAPIPAL 06:02 06:03 1 2 1013 KM
36 [PRB] PARBATI 06:17 06:18 1 2 1028 KM
37 [SEH] SEHORE 06:31 06:33 2 2 1042 KM
38 [BIH] BAIRAGARH 08:01 08:03 2 2 1070 KM
39 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 08:30 08:35 5 2 1081 KM
40 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 08:47 08:49 2 2 1087 KM
41 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 09:53 09:55 2 2 1155 KM
42 [ET] ITARSI JN 10:40 10:50 10 2 1172 KM
43 [SGP] SOHAGPUR 11:34 11:36 2 2 1222 KM
44 [PPI] PIPARIYA 11:48 11:50 2 2 1240 KM
45 [GAR] GADARWARA 12:28 12:30 2 2 1289 KM
46 [KY] KARELI 12:49 12:50 1 2 1318 KM
47 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 13:22 13:24 2 2 1333 KM
48 [SRID] SRIDHAM 13:48 13:50 2 2 1364 KM
49 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 14:33 14:35 2 2 1414 KM
50 [JBP] JABALPUR 15:10 DEST -1 2 1417 KM

11463 - SMNH JBP EXP Train Route:

11463 - SMNH JBP EXP departs from SOMNATH (SMNH) normally at 09:30 and reaches its destination station JABALPUR (JBP) at 15:10 as per the train time table. The distance between SOMNATH (SMNH) and JABALPUR (JBP) is 1417 Km, and it halts at 50 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

96511 - AN7 Time Table

96307 - A7 Time Table

BISANATTAM (BSM) Station Code | Trains from BSM

Live Train Status of 14235 - VARANASI BAREILLY EXPRES

97244 - DL42 Time Table