[Back]

11450 - SVDK JBP EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11450 SVDK JBP EXP WED 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SVDK] SH MATA V DEVI KATRA SOURCE 21:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [UHP] UDHAMPUR 22:23 22:25 2 1 25 KM
3 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 23:35 23:45 10 1 78 KM
4 [KTHU] KATHUA 00:58 01:00 2 2 154 KM
5 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 01:33 01:38 5 2 177 KM
6 [DZA] DASUYA 02:29 02:31 2 2 232 KM
7 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 03:45 03:50 5 2 290 KM
8 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 05:00 05:15 15 2 342 KM
9 [DUI] DHURI JN 06:35 07:00 25 2 404 KM
10 [SAG] SANGRUR 07:17 07:29 12 2 420 KM
11 [JHL] JAKHAL JN 08:45 08:50 5 2 470 KM
12 [NRW] NARWANA JN 09:28 09:30 2 2 509 KM
13 [JIND] JIND JN 10:24 10:27 3 2 542 KM
14 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 11:18 11:20 2 2 599 KM
15 [BGZ] BAHADURGARH 11:48 11:50 2 2 640 KM
16 [SSB] SHAKURBASTI 12:36 12:38 2 2 659 KM
17 [DKZ] DELHI KISHANGNJ 12:51 12:53 2 2 666 KM
18 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 13:30 14:15 45 2 671 KM
19 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:28 14:30 2 2 678 KM
20 [FDB] FARIDABAD 14:56 14:58 2 2 699 KM
21 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 17:02 17:07 5 2 811 KM
22 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 18:12 18:17 5 2 865 KM
23 [MRA] MORENA 19:30 19:32 2 2 945 KM
24 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 20:12 20:15 3 2 983 KM
25 [JHS] JHANSI JN 21:35 21:45 10 2 1080 KM
26 [MAKR] MALKHERI 00:15 00:17 2 3 1232 KM
27 [S;] SAUGOR 01:15 01:20 5 3 1302 KM
28 [DMO] DAMOH 02:20 02:25 5 3 1380 KM
29 [KTE] KATNI 05:30 05:40 10 3 1491 KM
30 [JBP] JABALPUR 07:25 DEST -1 3 1582 KM

11450 - SVDK JBP EXP Train Route:

11450 - SVDK JBP EXP departs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) normally at 21:55 and reaches its destination station JABALPUR (JBP) at 07:25 as per the train time table. The distance between SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) and JABALPUR (JBP) is 1582 Km, and it halts at 30 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 55130 - ALY MUV PASSENGER

74001 - DLI RE DMU Time Table

CHARAMULA KUSUM (CJS) Station Code | Trains from CJS

Live Train Status of 69184 - NAD RTM MEMU

CHAMPAJHARAM (CJQ) Station Code | Trains from CJQ