[Back]

11449 - JBP SVDK EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11449 JBP SVDK EXP TUE 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 06:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KTE] KATNI 07:50 08:00 10 1 91 KM
3 [DMO] DAMOH 09:38 09:40 2 1 202 KM
4 [S;] SAUGOR 10:40 10:45 5 1 279 KM
5 [KYE] KHURAI 11:28 11:30 2 1 332 KM
6 [MAKR] MALKHERI 12:18 12:20 2 1 350 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 14:45 14:55 10 1 501 KM
8 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 16:10 16:15 5 1 598 KM
9 [MRA] MORENA 16:40 16:42 2 1 637 KM
10 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 18:25 18:30 5 1 717 KM
11 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 19:55 20:00 5 1 770 KM
12 [FDB] FARIDABAD 21:39 21:41 2 1 883 KM
13 [TKD] TUGLAKABAD 21:53 21:55 2 1 893 KM
14 [OKA] OKHLA 22:06 22:07 1 1 900 KM
15 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 22:15 22:35 20 1 904 KM
16 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 23:00 00:10 70 2 911 KM
17 [DKZ] DELHI KISHANGNJ 00:26 00:28 2 2 915 KM
18 [SSB] SHAKURBASTI 00:42 00:44 2 2 922 KM
19 [BGZ] BAHADURGARH 01:00 01:02 2 2 942 KM
20 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 01:37 01:40 3 2 982 KM
21 [JIND] JIND JN 02:35 02:40 5 2 1039 KM
22 [NRW] NARWANA JN 03:06 03:08 2 2 1073 KM
23 [JHL] JAKHAL JN 04:00 04:05 5 2 1111 KM
24 [SFMU] SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA 04:44 04:46 2 2 1149 KM
25 [SAG] SANGRUR 04:56 04:58 2 2 1162 KM
26 [DUI] DHURI JN 05:30 05:35 5 2 1177 KM
27 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 07:00 07:10 10 2 1239 KM
28 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 08:10 08:15 5 2 1292 KM
29 [DZA] DASUYA 09:06 09:08 2 2 1349 KM
30 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 10:15 10:20 5 2 1404 KM
31 [KTHU] KATHUA 10:58 11:00 2 2 1428 KM
32 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 13:00 13:10 10 2 1504 KM
33 [UHP] UDHAMPUR 14:10 14:15 5 2 1557 KM
34 [SVDK] SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 15:20 DEST -1 2 1582 KM

11449 - JBP SVDK EXP Train Route:

11449 - JBP SVDK EXP departs from JABALPUR (JBP) normally at 06:30 and reaches its destination station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) at 15:20 as per the train time table. The distance between JABALPUR (JBP) and SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) is 1582 Km, and it halts at 34 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 69184 - NAD RTM MEMU

CHAMARAJ (CJR) Station Code | Trains from CJR

Live Train Status of 69181 - DHD RTM MEMU

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BMBY CHURCH GTE (CCG)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAUDHRIBANDH (CDB)