[Back]

11424 - GDG SUR EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11424 GDG SUR EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [UBL] HUBLI JN SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NGR] ANNIGERI 15:39 15:40 1 1 35 KM
3 [GDG] GADAG JN 16:19 16:20 1 1 58 KM
4 [MLP] MALLAPUR 16:54 16:55 1 1 89 KM
5 [HLAR] HOLE ALUR 17:18 17:20 2 1 106 KM
6 [BDM] BADAMI 17:36 17:38 2 1 125 KM
7 [GED] GULEDAGUDDA RD 17:48 17:50 2 1 138 KM
8 [BGK] BAGALKOT 18:08 18:10 2 1 151 KM
9 [LMT] ALMATTI 18:50 18:52 2 1 186 KM
10 [BSRX] BAGEVADI RD 19:18 19:20 2 1 204 KM
11 [BJP] BIJAPUR 20:30 20:35 5 1 248 KM
12 [IDR] INDI ROAD 21:18 21:20 2 1 299 KM
13 [HG] HOTGI 22:40 22:42 2 1 342 KM
14 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 23:15 DEST -1 1 357 KM

11424 - GDG SUR EXPRESS Train Route:

11424 - GDG SUR EXPRESS departs from HUBLI JN (UBL) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station SOLAPUR JN (SUR) at 23:15 as per the train time table. The distance between HUBLI JN (UBL) and SOLAPUR JN (SUR) is 357 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP

12280 - TAJ EXPRESS Time Table

12285 - SC NZM DORONTO EXP Time Table

ARAUL MAKANPUR (ARL) Station Code | Trains from ARL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AKATHUMURI (AMY)