[Back]

11423 - SUR HUBLI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN SOURCE 06:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HG] HOTGI 06:43 06:45 2 1 15 KM
3 [IDR] INDI ROAD 07:28 07:30 2 1 59 KM
4 [BJP] BIJAPUR 08:20 08:25 5 1 109 KM
5 [BSRX] BAGEVADI RD 09:08 09:10 2 1 153 KM
6 [LMT] ALMATTI 09:34 09:35 1 1 171 KM
7 [BGK] BAGALKOT 10:38 10:40 2 1 206 KM
8 [GED] GULEDAGUDDA RD 10:43 10:45 2 1 219 KM
9 [BDM] BADAMI 10:59 11:00 1 1 232 KM
10 [HLAR] HOLE ALUR 11:19 11:20 1 1 251 KM
11 [MLP] MALLAPUR 11:49 11:50 1 1 268 KM
12 [GDG] GADAG JN 12:48 12:50 2 1 299 KM
13 [NGR] ANNIGERI 13:09 13:10 1 1 322 KM
14 [UBL] HUBLI JN 14:30 DEST -1 1 357 KM

11423 - SUR HUBLI EXP Train Route:

11423 - SUR HUBLI EXP departs from SOLAPUR JN (SUR) normally at 06:25 and reaches its destination station HUBLI JN (UBL) at 14:30 as per the train time table. The distance between SOLAPUR JN (SUR) and HUBLI JN (UBL) is 357 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) Station Code | Trains from CLDY

CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) Station Code | Trains from CLDR

CHINTALPALLI (CLE) Station Code | Trains from CLE

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR)

74304 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table