[Back]

11404 - KOP NGP EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11404 KOP NGP EXPRESS MON | FRI SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 12:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 13:55 14:10 15 1 47 KM
3 [SGLA] SANGOLA 15:38 15:40 2 1 154 KM
4 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 16:40 16:50 10 1 184 KM
5 [KWV] KURDUVADI 18:05 18:15 10 1 236 KM
6 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 18:48 18:50 2 1 274 KM
7 [UMD] USMANABAD 19:35 19:40 5 1 310 KM
8 [LUR] LATUR 21:20 21:30 10 1 389 KM
9 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 22:20 22:30 10 1 422 KM
10 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 00:40 00:50 10 2 485 KM
11 [GNH] GANGAKHER 01:24 01:25 1 2 515 KM
12 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 02:18 02:20 2 2 549 KM
13 [PAU] PURNA JN 03:00 03:05 5 2 578 KM
14 [HNL] HINGOLI DECCAN 04:24 04:25 1 2 658 KM
15 [WHM] WASHIM 05:09 05:10 1 2 706 KM
16 [AK] AKOLA JN 07:30 07:40 10 2 784 KM
17 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 08:08 08:10 2 2 822 KM
18 [BD] BADNERA JN 09:05 09:10 5 2 863 KM
19 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 09:51 09:53 2 2 909 KM
20 [PLO] PULGAON JN 10:07 10:09 2 2 929 KM
21 [WR] WARDHA JN 10:34 10:37 3 2 959 KM
22 [NGP] NAGPUR 12:35 DEST -1 2 1037 KM

11404 - KOP NGP EXPRESS Train Route:

11404 - KOP NGP EXPRESS departs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) normally at 12:50 and reaches its destination station NAGPUR (NGP) at 12:35 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and NAGPUR (NGP) is 1037 Km, and it halts at 22 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMBODALA (AMB)

ARAON (AON) Station Code | Trains from AON

Live Train Status of 12146 - PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP.

22678 - KCVL YPR A/C EXPRESS Time Table

13121 - KOAA GCT EXP Time Table