[Back]

11403 - NGP KOP EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS TUE | SAT 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [WR] WARDHA JN 16:06 16:09 3 1 79 KM
3 [PLO] PULGAON JN 16:34 16:36 2 1 108 KM
4 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 16:52 16:54 2 1 128 KM
5 [BD] BADNERA JN 18:00 18:05 5 1 174 KM
6 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 18:33 18:35 2 1 215 KM
7 [AK] AKOLA JN 19:50 20:00 10 1 253 KM
8 [WHM] WASHIM 21:14 21:15 1 1 332 KM
9 [HNL] HINGOLI DECCAN 21:59 22:00 1 1 380 KM
10 [PAU] PURNA JN 23:40 23:45 5 1 460 KM
11 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 00:13 00:15 2 2 488 KM
12 [GNH] GANGAKHER 00:49 00:50 1 2 523 KM
13 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 02:10 02:30 20 2 552 KM
14 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 04:30 04:52 22 2 615 KM
15 [LUR] LATUR 05:25 05:30 5 2 648 KM
16 [UMD] USMANABAD 06:57 07:00 3 2 727 KM
17 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 07:43 07:45 2 2 764 KM
18 [KWV] KURDUVADI 08:50 09:00 10 2 801 KM
19 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 10:05 10:10 5 2 854 KM
20 [SGLA] SANGOLA 10:43 10:45 2 2 883 KM
21 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 12:40 12:55 15 2 990 KM
22 [KOP] KOLHAPUR 14:00 DEST -1 2 1037 KM

11403 - NGP KOP EXPRESS Train Route:

11403 - NGP KOP EXPRESS departs from NAGPUR (NGP) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 14:00 as per the train time table. The distance between NAGPUR (NGP) and KOLHAPUR (KOP) is 1037 Km, and it halts at 22 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

11030 - KOYNA EXPRESS Time Table

96511 - AN7 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGRI NAGAR (BQN)

97303 - T3 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14257 - K V EXP