[Back]

11402 - NADHIGRAM EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11402 NADHIGRAM EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SEGM] SEVAGRAM 07:10 07:12 2 1 76 KM
3 [HGT] HINGANGHAT 07:38 07:40 2 1 113 KM
4 [WRR] WARORA 08:14 08:16 2 1 151 KM
5 [MJRI] MAJRI JN 08:38 08:40 2 1 163 KM
6 [WANI] WANI 09:30 09:33 3 1 177 KM
7 [KAYR] KAYAR 10:10 10:13 3 1 198 KM
8 [LNT] LINGTI 10:55 11:00 5 1 223 KM
9 [PMKT] PIMPALKHUTI 12:20 12:22 2 1 243 KM
10 [ADB] ADILABAD 12:50 12:55 5 1 264 KM
11 [KNVT] KINWAT 13:24 13:25 1 1 332 KM
12 [BHBK] BODHADI BUJRUG 13:44 13:45 1 1 353 KM
13 [SHSK] SAHARSRAKUND 14:29 14:30 1 1 398 KM
14 [HEM] HIMAYATNAGAR 14:44 14:45 1 1 421 KM
15 [BOKR] BHOKAR 15:29 15:30 1 1 475 KM
16 [MUE] MUDKHED 16:00 16:02 2 1 507 KM
17 [NED] NANDED 16:35 16:45 10 1 529 KM
18 [PAU] PURNA JN 17:35 17:37 2 1 560 KM
19 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 18:10 18:12 2 1 588 KM
20 [MVO] MANWATH ROAD 18:34 18:35 1 1 616 KM
21 [SELU] SELU 18:50 18:51 1 1 631 KM
22 [PTU] PARTUR 19:20 19:21 1 1 658 KM
23 [J] JALNA 20:13 20:15 2 1 703 KM
24 [AWB] AURANGABAD 21:30 21:35 5 1 765 KM
25 [LSR] LASUR 22:09 22:10 1 1 799 KM
26 [R;] ROTEGAON 22:39 22:40 1 1 826 KM
27 [NSL] NAGARSOL 23:00 23:01 1 1 854 KM
28 [MMR] MANMAD JN 00:20 00:30 10 2 877 KM
29 [NK] NASIK ROAD 01:25 01:30 5 2 950 KM
30 [IGP] IGATPURI 02:35 02:40 5 2 1001 KM
31 [KYN] KALYAN JN 04:16 04:20 4 2 1084 KM
32 [TNA] THANE 04:38 04:40 2 2 1104 KM
33 [DR] DADAR 05:07 05:10 3 2 1128 KM
34 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 05:35 DEST -1 2 1137 KM

11402 - NADHIGRAM EXP Train Route:

11402 - NADHIGRAM EXP departs from NAGPUR (NGP) normally at 06:00 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 05:35 as per the train time table. The distance between NAGPUR (NGP) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 1137 Km, and it halts at 34 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAS (ANAS)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANCHURI (ANCR)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ASLANA (ANA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAND NAGAR (ANDN)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMALNER (AN)