[Back]

11309 - SUR MRJ EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11309 SUR MRJ EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MO] MOHOL 06:27 06:29 2 1 33 KM
3 [MA] MADHA 06:54 06:56 2 1 63 KM
4 [KWV] KURDUVADI 07:55 08:00 5 1 79 KM
5 [MLB] MODNIMB 08:20 08:22 2 1 101 KM
6 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 08:55 09:05 10 1 131 KM
7 [SGLA] SANGOLA 09:30 09:32 2 1 161 KM
8 [MSDG] MHASODA DONGAR 09:52 09:53 1 1 182 KM
9 [JTRD] JATH ROAD 10:00 10:01 1 1 188 KM
10 [DLGN] DHALGAON 10:20 10:22 2 1 206 KM
11 [KVK] KAVATHE MAHANKL 10:38 10:40 2 1 222 KM
12 [SGRE] SULGARE 10:51 10:52 1 1 234 KM
13 [ARAG] ARAG 11:10 11:11 1 1 251 KM
14 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 12:05 DEST -1 1 268 KM

11309 - SUR MRJ EXP Train Route:

11309 - SUR MRJ EXP departs from SOLAPUR JN (SUR) normally at 06:00 and reaches its destination station MIRAJ JN (MRJ) at 12:05 as per the train time table. The distance between SOLAPUR JN (SUR) and MIRAJ JN (MRJ) is 268 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS

BHASILA (BSLA) Station Code | Trains from BSLA

BANASANDRA (BSN) Station Code | Trains from BSN

BATASPUR (BSLE) Station Code | Trains from BSLE

12496 - PRATAP EXPRESS Time Table