[Back]

11303 - HYB KOP EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MUGR] MANUGURU SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BDCR] BHADRACHALAM RD 16:30 16:50 20 1 49 KM
3 [DKJ] DORNAKAL JN 18:03 18:05 2 1 97 KM
4 [MABD] MAHBUBABAD 18:19 18:20 1 1 121 KM
5 [WL] WARANGAL 19:20 19:30 10 1 182 KM
6 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 19:50 19:52 2 1 202 KM
7 [ZN] JANGAON 20:37 20:38 1 1 250 KM
8 [BG] BHONGIR 21:09 21:10 1 1 287 KM
9 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 22:55 23:10 15 1 341 KM
10 [BMT] BEGAMPET 23:20 23:21 1 1 348 KM
11 [SNF] SANAT NAGAR 23:27 23:28 1 1 352 KM
12 [LPI] LINGAMPALLI 23:44 23:45 1 1 366 KM
13 [SKP] SHANKARPALLI 00:04 00:05 1 2 387 KM
14 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 00:30 00:32 2 2 415 KM
15 [TDU] TANDUR 01:00 01:01 1 2 456 KM
16 [NAW] NAWANDGI 01:24 01:25 1 2 474 KM
17 [KQT] KURGUNTA 01:34 01:35 1 2 481 KM
18 [SEM] SERAM 01:44 01:45 1 2 490 KM
19 [MQR] MALKHAID ROAD 01:54 01:55 1 2 502 KM
20 [CT] CHITTAPUR 02:24 02:25 1 2 512 KM
21 [NW] NALWAR 03:01 03:02 1 2 540 KM
22 [YG] YADGIR 03:28 03:30 2 2 566 KM
23 [SADP] SAIDAPUR 03:49 03:50 1 2 589 KM
24 [KSN] KRISHNA 04:18 04:20 2 2 609 KM
25 [RC] RAICHUR 04:48 04:50 2 2 634 KM
26 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 05:19 05:20 1 2 663 KM
27 [KO] KOSGI 05:29 05:30 1 2 676 KM
28 [AD] ADONI 05:58 06:00 2 2 704 KM
29 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 07:25 07:30 5 2 755 KM
30 [BAY] BELLARY JN 08:50 08:55 5 2 806 KM
31 [DAJ] DUROJI 09:19 09:20 1 2 832 KM
32 [TNGL] TORANAGALLU 09:29 09:30 1 2 838 KM
33 [HPT] HOSPET JN 10:08 10:10 2 2 871 KM
34 [KBL] KOPPAL 10:38 10:40 2 2 899 KM
35 [GDG] GADAG JN 11:38 11:45 7 2 956 KM
36 [UBL] HUBLI JN 13:40 13:45 5 2 1014 KM
37 [DWR] DHARWAR 14:05 14:10 5 2 1034 KM
38 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 14:49 14:50 1 2 1071 KM
39 [LD] LONDA JN 15:38 15:40 2 2 1105 KM
40 [BGM] BELGAUM 17:03 17:05 2 2 1156 KM
41 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 18:28 18:30 2 2 1214 KM
42 [RBG] RAYBAG 18:59 19:00 1 2 1243 KM
43 [KUD] KUDACHI 19:19 19:20 1 2 1260 KM
44 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 20:35 20:50 15 2 1293 KM
45 [HTK] HATKALANGDA 21:19 21:20 1 2 1319 KM
46 [KOP] KOLHAPUR 22:40 DEST -1 2 1340 KM

11303 - HYB KOP EXPRESS Train Route:

11303 - HYB KOP EXPRESS departs from MANUGURU (MUGR) normally at 15:30 and reaches its destination station KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 22:40 as per the train time table. The distance between MANUGURU (MUGR) and KOLHAPUR (KOP) is 1340 Km, and it halts at 46 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAYGAON (CGON)

Live Train Status of 71905 - IDH BTE SHUTTLE

74302 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table

74304 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table

74601 - BEAS TTO Time Table