[Back]

11266 - ABKP JBP EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11266 ABKP JBP EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ABKP] AMBIKAPUR SOURCE 06:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BSPR] BISHRAMPUR 06:32 06:34 2 1 19 KM
3 [KTO] KATORA 07:04 07:06 2 1 59 KM
4 [BRH] BAIKUNTHPUR RD 07:24 07:26 2 1 75 KM
5 [BJRI] BIJURI 08:30 08:35 5 1 127 KM
6 [KTMA] KOTMA 08:48 08:50 2 1 143 KM
7 [APR] ANUPPUR JN 09:25 09:30 5 1 174 KM
8 [BUH] BURHAR 09:47 09:49 2 1 196 KM
9 [SDL] SHAHDOL 10:15 10:25 10 1 215 KM
10 [BRS] BIRSINGHPUR 11:00 11:01 1 1 252 KM
11 [UMR] UMARIA 11:27 11:29 2 1 282 KM
12 [KTES] KATNI SOUTH 13:10 13:15 5 1 344 KM
13 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 13:53 13:55 2 1 394 KM
14 [JBP] JABALPUR 14:55 DEST -1 1 433 KM

11266 - ABKP JBP EXP Train Route:

11266 - ABKP JBP EXP departs from AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) normally at 06:15 and reaches its destination station JABALPUR (JBP) at 14:55 as per the train time table. The distance between AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) and JABALPUR (JBP) is 433 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73427 - JMP KEU PASSENGER Time Table

73462 - JMP KGG DEMU PASS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)

73451 - TIL JMP DEMU PASS Time Table

73454 - JMP TIL DEMU PASS Time Table