[Back]

11205 - LTT NZB EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS SAT 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:17 17:20 3 1 37 KM
3 [IGP] IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 5 1 121 KM
4 [DVL] DEVLALI 20:33 20:35 2 1 166 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:10 22:15 5 1 244 KM
7 [R;] ROTEGAON 22:49 22:50 1 1 295 KM
8 [LSR] LASUR 23:09 23:10 1 1 322 KM
9 [AWB] AURANGABAD 00:25 00:30 5 2 356 KM
10 [J] JALNA 01:30 01:32 2 2 419 KM
11 [PTU] PARTUR 01:59 02:00 1 2 464 KM
12 [SELU] SELU 02:29 02:30 1 2 491 KM
13 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 2 2 533 KM
14 [PAU] PURNA JN 05:05 05:10 5 2 562 KM
15 [NED] NANDED 05:40 05:45 5 2 592 KM
16 [MUE] MUDKHED 06:33 06:35 2 2 615 KM
17 [UMRI] UMRI 06:59 07:00 1 2 634 KM
18 [DAB] DHARMABAD 07:27 07:28 1 2 664 KM
19 [BSX] BASAR 07:39 07:40 1 2 674 KM
20 [NZB] NIZAMABAD 09:15 DEST -1 2 703 KM

11205 - LTT NZB EXPRESS Train Route:

11205 - LTT NZB EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 16:40 and reaches its destination station NIZAMABAD (NZB) at 09:15 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and NIZAMABAD (NZB) is 703 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 71902 - BTE IDH DMU

74304 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHEGUNTA (CGTA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAYGAON (CGON)

Live Train Status of 71906 - BTE IDH SHUTLE