[Back]

11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP FRI 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JP] JAIPUR SOURCE 16:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KKU] KANAKPURA 16:39 16:41 2 1 9 KM
3 [JOB] ASALPUR JOBNER 17:01 17:03 2 1 37 KM
4 [FL] PHULERA JN 17:20 17:22 2 1 55 KM
5 [KSG] KISHANGARH 17:58 18:01 3 1 106 KM
6 [AII] AJMER 19:00 19:25 25 1 135 KM
7 [NSD] NASIRABAD 19:47 19:49 2 1 158 KM
8 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 20:21 20:23 2 1 200 KM
9 [BHL] BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 5 1 267 KM
10 [COR] CHITTAURGARH 23:00 23:20 20 1 321 KM
11 [MLGH] MANDAL GARH 00:18 00:20 2 2 386 KM
12 [BUDI] BUNDI 01:14 01:15 1 2 454 KM
13 [KOTA] KOTA JN 02:30 02:40 10 2 492 KM
14 [RMA] RAMGANJ MANDI 03:40 03:42 2 2 564 KM
15 [NAD] NAGDA JN 06:20 06:50 30 2 717 KM
16 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 07:50 07:55 5 2 772 KM
17 [BCH] BERCHHA 08:48 08:50 2 2 832 KM
18 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 09:36 09:38 2 2 875 KM
19 [SEH] SEHORE 10:11 10:13 2 2 917 KM
20 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 11:35 11:40 5 2 955 KM
21 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 11:50 11:52 2 2 961 KM
22 [ET] ITARSI JN 13:35 13:45 10 2 1047 KM
23 [BZU] BETUL 15:38 15:39 1 2 1154 KM
24 [MTY] MULTAI 16:19 16:21 2 2 1200 KM
25 [PAR] PANDHURNA 17:07 17:09 2 2 1240 KM
26 [NRKR] NARKHER 17:24 17:26 2 2 1259 KM
27 [KATL] KATOL 17:46 17:48 2 2 1284 KM
28 [NGP] NAGPUR 19:15 DEST -1 2 1344 KM

11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Train Route:

11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP departs from JAIPUR (JP) normally at 16:30 and reaches its destination station NAGPUR (NGP) at 19:15 as per the train time table. The distance between JAIPUR (JP) and NAGPUR (NGP) is 1344 Km, and it halts at 28 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12277 - HWH PURI SHATABDI EXP Time Table

AROOR HALT (AROR) Station Code | Trains from AROR

AREPALLI HALT (ARPL) Station Code | Trains from ARPL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMMANABROLU (ANB)

Live Train Status of 12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP