[Back]

11203 - NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP THU 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 11:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KATL] KATOL 12:41 12:43 2 1 60 KM
3 [NRKR] NARKHER 13:03 13:05 2 1 86 KM
4 [PAR] PANDHURNA 13:22 13:24 2 1 104 KM
5 [MTY] MULTAI 14:10 14:12 2 1 144 KM
6 [BZU] BETUL 14:52 14:55 3 1 190 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 16:45 16:55 10 1 297 KM
8 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 18:13 18:15 2 1 383 KM
9 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 18:55 19:05 10 1 389 KM
10 [SEH] SEHORE 19:51 19:53 2 1 427 KM
11 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 20:38 20:40 2 1 469 KM
12 [BCH] BERCHHA 21:27 21:29 2 1 512 KM
13 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 23:05 23:10 5 1 572 KM
14 [NAD] NAGDA JN 01:05 01:30 25 2 627 KM
15 [RMA] RAMGANJ MANDI 03:11 03:13 2 2 780 KM
16 [KOTA] KOTA JN 04:25 04:30 5 2 852 KM
17 [BUDI] BUNDI 05:10 05:12 2 2 890 KM
18 [MLGH] MANDAL GARH 06:14 06:15 1 2 958 KM
19 [COR] CHITTAURGARH 08:05 08:35 30 2 1024 KM
20 [BHL] BHILWARA 09:25 09:30 5 2 1078 KM
21 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 10:28 10:30 2 2 1144 KM
22 [NSD] NASIRABAD 11:04 11:06 2 2 1186 KM
23 [AII] AJMER 11:45 11:55 10 2 1210 KM
24 [KSG] KISHANGARH 12:21 12:23 2 2 1238 KM
25 [FL] PHULERA JN 13:02 13:04 2 2 1289 KM
26 [JOB] ASALPUR JOBNER 13:18 13:20 2 2 1307 KM
27 [KKU] KANAKPURA 13:41 13:43 2 2 1335 KM
28 [JP] JAIPUR 14:05 DEST -1 2 1344 KM

11203 - NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Train Route:

11203 - NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP departs from NAGPUR (NGP) normally at 11:55 and reaches its destination station JAIPUR (JP) at 14:05 as per the train time table. The distance between NAGPUR (NGP) and JAIPUR (JP) is 1344 Km, and it halts at 28 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

96320 - A38 Time Table

BISANATTAM (BSM) Station Code | Trains from BSM

Live Train Status of 14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS

96307 - A7 Time Table

BASUKINATH (BSKH) Station Code | Trains from BSKH