[Back]

11201 - LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11201 LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED MON 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 16:58 17:00 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:17 17:20 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 5 1 121 KM
5 [DVL] DEVLALI 20:33 20:35 2 1 166 KM
6 [NK] NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 5 1 171 KM
7 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:10 22:15 5 1 244 KM
8 [R;] ROTEGAON 22:49 22:50 1 1 295 KM
9 [LSR] LASUR 23:09 23:10 1 1 322 KM
10 [AWB] AURANGABAD 00:25 00:30 5 2 356 KM
11 [J] JALNA 01:30 01:32 2 2 419 KM
12 [PTU] PARTUR 01:59 02:00 1 2 464 KM
13 [SELU] SELU 02:29 02:30 1 2 491 KM
14 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 2 2 533 KM
15 [PAU] PURNA JN 05:05 05:10 5 2 562 KM
16 [BMF] BASMAT 05:34 05:35 1 2 584 KM
17 [HNL] HINGOLI DECCAN 06:19 06:20 1 2 642 KM
18 [WHM] WASHIM 07:19 07:20 1 2 690 KM
19 [AK] AKOLA JN 09:15 09:25 10 2 769 KM
20 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 09:58 10:00 2 2 806 KM
21 [BD] BADNERA JN 10:50 10:55 5 2 847 KM
22 [CND] CHANDUR 11:25 11:27 2 2 877 KM
23 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 11:40 11:42 2 2 893 KM
24 [PLO] PULGAON JN 11:57 11:59 2 2 913 KM
25 [WR] WARDHA JN 12:32 12:35 3 2 943 KM
26 [AJNI] AJNI 14:15 DEST -1 2 1019 KM

11201 - LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED Train Route:

11201 - LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 16:40 and reaches its destination station AJNI (AJNI) at 14:15 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and AJNI (AJNI) is 1019 Km, and it halts at 26 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS

98199 - PL 171 Time Table

17626 - RAL SC EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 12149 - PUNE DNR EXPRESS

ARGORA (AOR) Station Code | Trains from AOR