[Back]

11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11126 GWL RTM EXPRESS MON | TUE | THU | FRI 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 19:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 21:33 21:38 5 1 126 KM
3 [KLRS] KOLARAS 22:10 22:12 2 1 150 KM
4 [BDWS] BADARWAS 22:53 22:55 2 1 178 KM
5 [GUNA] GUNA 00:45 00:55 10 2 228 KM
6 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 01:25 01:30 5 2 248 KM
7 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 02:43 02:45 2 2 325 KM
8 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 03:58 04:00 2 2 413 KM
9 [MKC] MAKSI 05:00 05:02 2 2 442 KM
10 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 05:45 06:05 20 2 482 KM
11 [DWX] DEWAS 06:39 06:41 2 2 522 KM
12 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 07:55 08:20 25 2 564 KM
13 [FTD] FATEHABAD CH.JN 09:11 09:13 2 2 603 KM
14 [BNG] BARNAGAR 09:45 09:47 2 2 635 KM
15 [RTM] RATLAM JN 10:45 DEST -1 2 682 KM

11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS Train Route:

11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS departs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) normally at 19:30 and reaches its destination station RATLAM JN (RTM) at 10:45 as per the train time table. The distance between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and RATLAM JN (RTM) is 682 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

ARGORA (AOR) Station Code | Trains from AOR

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ARAMBAG (AMBG)

ARUMUGANERI (ANY) Station Code | Trains from ANY

22678 - KCVL YPR A/C EXPRESS Time Table

17626 - RAL SC EXP Time Table