[Back]

11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11125 RTM GWALIOR EXP MON | WED | THU | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RTM] RATLAM JN SOURCE 17:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BNG] BARNAGAR 17:52 17:54 2 1 47 KM
3 [FTD] FATEHABAD CH.JN 18:25 18:27 2 1 79 KM
4 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 19:40 20:05 25 1 119 KM
5 [DWX] DEWAS 20:41 20:43 2 1 160 KM
6 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 21:45 22:10 25 1 200 KM
7 [MKC] MAKSI 23:15 23:17 2 1 241 KM
8 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 23:33 23:35 2 1 269 KM
9 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 00:48 00:50 2 2 358 KM
10 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 02:15 02:18 3 2 435 KM
11 [GUNA] GUNA 03:00 03:10 10 2 455 KM
12 [BDWS] BADARWAS 03:53 03:55 2 2 505 KM
13 [KLRS] KOLARAS 04:28 04:30 2 2 532 KM
14 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 04:45 04:50 5 2 557 KM
15 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 07:47 DEST -1 2 682 KM

11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP Train Route:

11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP departs from RATLAM JN (RTM) normally at 17:10 and reaches its destination station GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 07:47 as per the train time table. The distance between RATLAM JN (RTM) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL) is 682 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMAN LODGE (AMAN)

Live Train Status of 12143 - LTT SLN SF EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ARAMBAG (AMBG)

ARGORA (AOR) Station Code | Trains from AOR

AMONI (AONI) Station Code | Trains from AONI