[Back]

11123 - GWL BJU MAIL Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11123 GWL BJU MAIL MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BJU] BARAUNI JN SOURCE 18:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DSS] DALSINGH SARAI 19:13 19:15 2 1 28 KM
3 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 19:45 19:50 5 1 51 KM
4 [KRBP] KHUDIRAM B PUSA 20:03 20:05 2 1 64 KM
5 [DOL] DHOLI 20:17 20:19 2 1 78 KM
6 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 21:30 21:35 5 1 103 KM
7 [BNR] BHAGWANPUR 22:17 22:19 2 1 137 KM
8 [SAI] SARAI 22:28 22:30 2 1 146 KM
9 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 22:45 22:50 5 1 157 KM
10 [SEE] SONPUR JN 23:00 23:02 2 1 162 KM
11 [DGA] DIGHWARA 23:21 23:23 2 1 185 KM
12 [CPR] CHHAPRA 00:20 00:30 10 2 216 KM
13 [DDA] DURAUNDHA JN 01:02 01:04 2 2 259 KM
14 [SV] SIWAN JN 01:25 01:30 5 2 276 KM
15 [MW] MAIRWA 01:51 01:53 2 2 298 KM
16 [BTK] BANKATA 02:02 02:04 2 2 304 KM
17 [BHTR] BHATPAR RANI 02:15 02:16 1 2 312 KM
18 [BTT] BHATNI JN 02:40 02:45 5 2 325 KM
19 [DEOS] DEORIA SADAR 03:05 03:10 5 2 346 KM
20 [GB] GAURI BAZAR 03:28 03:30 2 2 361 KM
21 [CC] CHAURI CHAURA 03:41 03:43 2 2 371 KM
22 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 04:55 05:05 10 2 396 KM
23 [SWA] SAHJANWA 05:31 05:33 2 2 413 KM
24 [KLD] KHALILABAD 05:50 05:52 2 2 430 KM
25 [MND] MUNDERWA 06:06 06:08 2 2 445 KM
26 [BST] BASTI 06:27 06:30 3 2 460 KM
27 [BV] BABHNAN 06:58 07:00 2 2 491 KM
28 [MSW] MASKANWA 07:19 07:21 2 2 507 KM
29 [MUR] MANKAPUR JN 07:40 07:42 2 2 521 KM
30 [GD] GONDA JN 08:15 08:20 5 2 549 KM
31 [CLJ] COLONELGANJ 08:43 08:45 2 2 578 KM
32 [BUW] BURHWAL 09:18 09:20 2 2 610 KM
33 [BBK] BARABANKI JN 10:45 10:47 2 2 638 KM
34 [LKO] LUCKNOW 11:45 11:55 10 2 666 KM
35 [ON] UNNAO JN 12:57 12:58 1 2 722 KM
36 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 13:35 13:45 10 2 740 KM
37 [GOY] GOVINDPURI 13:58 14:00 2 2 743 KM
38 [BZM] BHIMSEN 14:14 14:16 2 2 753 KM
39 [PMN] PAMAN 14:34 14:36 2 2 768 KM
40 [LLR] LALPUR 14:50 14:52 2 2 783 KM
41 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 15:07 15:09 2 2 798 KM
42 [ORAI] ORAI 15:51 15:56 5 2 845 KM
43 [AIT] AIT 16:14 16:16 2 2 870 KM
44 [MOTH] MOTH 16:46 16:48 2 2 904 KM
45 [CGN] CHIRGAON 17:07 17:09 2 2 927 KM
46 [JHS] JHANSI JN 18:30 18:55 25 2 959 KM
47 [DAA] DATIA 19:15 19:17 2 2 984 KM
48 [DBA] DABRA 19:40 19:42 2 2 1014 KM
49 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 20:55 DEST -1 2 1056 KM

11123 - GWL BJU MAIL Train Route:

11123 - GWL BJU MAIL departs from BARAUNI JN (BJU) normally at 18:45 and reaches its destination station GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 20:55 as per the train time table. The distance between BARAUNI JN (BJU) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL) is 1056 Km, and it halts at 49 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP

AMARUN (ARNB) Station Code | Trains from ARNB

Live Train Status of 12186 - REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP

Live Train Status of 12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMMANABROLU (ANB)